Classes in Waterloo

Autumn 2016 Class Timetable

Monday

Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
07.15 Spinning Michelle N 45 minutes Studio B
12.45 SOFunctional Core Adrian 30 minutes Studio D
13.00 Spinning Daz 45 minutes Studio B
13.15 INSANITY Abbie 30 minutes Studio A
13.15 Pilates Adrian 45 minutes Studio D
17.45 3:5:15 Fitness team 15 minutes Gym
17.45 BODYATTACK Casey 30 minutes Studio A
18.00 Beginners Yoga Alex 75 minutes Studio D
18.15 BODYPUMP Casey 60 minutes Studio A
18.30 HiiT-Cycle Jordan 45 minutes Studio B
19.45 Krav Maga Private Class 75 minutes Studio A

Tuesday

Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
07.15 BODYPUMP Jordan 60 minutes Studio A
07.30 Ashtanga Yoga Michael 60 minutes Studio D
12.30 BODYPUMP Diomideia 45 minutes Studio A
12.45 CYCLE Tour Lucil 45 minutes Studio B
12.45 BROGA Fitness Yoga Matt M 45 minutes Studio D
13.15 CXWORX Diomideia 30 minutes Studio A
17.45 3:5:15 Fitness team 15 minutes Gym
17.40 CXWORX Diomideia 30 minutes Studio A
18.10 BODYCOMBAT Diomideia 45 minutes Studio A
18.30 Pilates Fleur 60 minutes Studio D
18.45 Spinning Caroline 45 minutes Studio B
19.00 Zumba Maika 45 minutes Studio A
19.45 Krav Maga Private Class 75 minutes Studio A

Wednesday

<
Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
07.30 SOFunctional Strength Renee 45 minutes Studio A
12.45 SOFunctional Core Tony 30 minutes Studio A
13.00 HIIT Cycle Mandi 45 minutes Studio B
13.15 SOFunctional Athletic Tony 30 minutes Studio A
17.45 3:5:15 Fitness team 15 minutes Gym
17.45 BODYPUMP John 60 minutes Studio A
18.00 Ashtanga Yoga Michael 60 minutes Studio D
18.00 Spinning Michelle 45 minutes Studio B
18.45 Step John 45 minutes Studio A
19.30 Savate Private Class 60 minutes Studio A

Thursday

Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
07.30 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Ania 60 minutes Studio D
07.30 Spinning Hayley 45 minutes Studio B
12.30 BODYPUMP Matt P 45 minutes Studio A
13.00 Spinning Renee 45 minutes Studio B
13.00 Hatha Yoga Simon 45 minutes Studio D
13.15 GRIT Cardio Kinga 30 minutes Studio A
17.45 3:5:15 Fitness team 15 minutes Gym
18.00 INSANITY Will 30 minutes Studio A
18.30 CYCLE Tour Tim 45 minutes Studio B
18.30 BODYPUMP Olivia 60 minutes Studio A
18.30 BeamBlock Yoga Thierry 60 minutes Studio D
19.30 Savate Private Class 90 minutes Studio A

Friday

Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
07.15 Spinning Michelle N 45 minutes Studio B
12.30 BODYATTACK Jade S 45 minutes Studio A
13.15 CXWORX Nick 30 minutes Studio A
18.15 HIIT Cycle Luis 45 minutes Studio B

Saturday

Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
10.00 CYCLE Tour Tim 45 minutes Studio B
10.50 BODYPUMP Andrew 60 minutes Studio A
16.00 3:5:15 Fitness team 15 minutes Studio D

Sunday

Time   Class Instructor Time Studio
11.30 Spinning Agata 45 minutes Studio B

Booking a class

Only 3 clicks to book a class... simple. Please remember to cancel if you can’t make it!

Class Types

shape_key  SHAPE Conditioning

sweat_key  SWEAT Cardio

focus_key  FOCUS Holistic

fight_key  FIGHT Martial Arts

dance_key  DANCE Classes